Edith
Bollmann    ⇒ Bau 33_E1
Estella Edith
Ramelow    ⇒ La C2
Edmund Friedrich Wilhelm
Sellschopp    ⇒ Lu 22
Edmund Georg Eckhard Martin Anton
Sellschopp    ⇒ Lu
Sellschopp    ⇒ Rz 171852
Edmund Karl Helmuth Ludwig
Sellschopp    ⇒ Lu 2
Carl Ludwig Eduard
Praetorius    ⇒ Str 111_E1
Eduard Heinrich
Sthamer    ⇒ Lu 41_E1
Eleonore
Franke, verw.Flebbe    ⇒ Rz 541_E1
Elfriede Ida Margarethe Erika
Sellschopp    ⇒ Sto 66
Elisabeth
Hermeling    ⇒ Rz 15_E1
Holste    ⇒ La C1_E1
Sellschopp    ⇒ Bau 91
Elisabeth Auguste Amanda Johanna Luise
Diestel    ⇒ La 1_E1
Elisabeth Charlotte Luise Ida Wilhelmine Friederike
Neckel    ⇒ Bau 11
Elisabeth Emilie Hermine Auguste
Strempel    ⇒ Str 164
Elisabeth Erna
Pagenstecher    ⇒ La B1
Elisabeth Helene Mathilde Theodore
Sellschopp    ⇒ La 9
Elisabeth Henriette Anna Karla Martha
Sellschopp    ⇒ La 12
Elisabeth Hermine Charlotte Friederike Sophie
Schnapauff    ⇒ Bau _E1
Elisabeth Margarethe Caroline Anna
Schliemann    ⇒ La 6_E1
Elisabeth Mathilde Caroline Emma Johanna Marie
Hamann    ⇒ Lu 31
Marie-Elisabeth
Horn    ⇒ Bau A1
Elise Adelheid Wilhelmine
Strempel    ⇒ Str 142B
Franzisca Wilhelmine Elise
Klitzing    ⇒ Str 1412
Petrina Elisabeth (Elise) Friederike Caroline
Praetorius    ⇒ Str 14_E2
Elizabeth
Sellschop    ⇒ Saf 93
Elizabeth Marais
Louw    ⇒ Saf A2_E1
Elizabeth Margaretha
Fontein    ⇒ Saf 9_E1
Ella Louise Charlotte Ernestine
Sellschopp    ⇒ Bau 7
Elsa Adele Karla
Sellschopp    ⇒ La 31
Elsabe
Sellschopp    ⇒ Rz 79
Elisabeth (Else) Jacobine Amalie Jeanette
Pagenstecher    ⇒ La 7_E1
Else Alberta Emilie Luise
Sellschopp    ⇒ Sto 11
Emilie
Strempel    ⇒ Sto _E1
Strempel    ⇒ Str 145
Emilie Juliane
Born    ⇒ Str 123_E1
Emma
Sellschopp    ⇒ Str 1455
Emma Arnoldine Karoline Frieda Clara
Sellschopp    ⇒ Sto 5
Emma Caroline Frieda Dora
Behrends    ⇒ La 5_E1
Emma Elise Caroline Fernanda
Büsing    ⇒ Str 1414_E1
Büsing    ⇒ Str 1442
Emma Elise Johanna Sophie
Rudloff    ⇒ Vo A
Emma Johanna
Babendererde    ⇒ Vo 22
Emma Johanna Liesette
Sellschopp    ⇒ La 51
Emma Karoline Franziska
Sellschopp    ⇒ La 4
Emma Martha Margarethe
Meyer    ⇒ La 42_E1
Eric Pierre
Sellschopp    ⇒ Rz 545213
Erich
Berger    ⇒ La 31_E1
Hentschel    ⇒ Sto 33_E1
Palmer    ⇒ Sto 42
Schaeder    ⇒ Sto 3_E1
Christoph Erich
Ebel    ⇒ Rz 71_E1
Erich Christian Hans Adolf
Schmidt    ⇒ Lu 23_E1
Erich Karl Dietrich
Düsel    ⇒ Vo 31_E1
Erich Paul Ludwig Hans
Neckel    ⇒ Vo A2
Erika
Bock    ⇒ La 13_E1
Thormann    ⇒ Sto 63_E1
Erika Alma Luise Hedwig
Roessler    ⇒ Sto 36_E1
Erika Emma Johanna
Sellschopp    ⇒ La 84
Erika Ottilie Emilie Elisabeth
Klitzing    ⇒ Str 14112
Erna
Spudaitis    ⇒ Vo D1_E2
Erna Carla Luise Helene Wilhelmine
Klitzing    ⇒ Str 14142
Erna Johanne Emmy Wilhelmine Auguste
Neckel    ⇒ Bau 12
Erna Luise Johanna Henriette
Rudloff    ⇒ Vo D
Erna Martha
Grundgeyer    ⇒ Str 13121
Erna Wilhelmine Johanna Meta
Babendererde    ⇒ Vo 25
Ernst
Grundgeyer    ⇒ Str 1317
Hinsch    ⇒ Str 1444_E1
Ulrich    ⇒ Bau 91_E1
Ernst Alexander Ludwig Friedrich
Pagenstecher    ⇒ La B_E1
Ernst Elias Friedrich Heinrich
Strempel    ⇒ Str 1429
Ernst Friedrich Emil
Sellschopp    ⇒ Bau 6
Ernst W. Anton
Sellschopp    ⇒ Rz 17232
Samuel Ernst Friedrich
Sellschopp    ⇒ Rz 1713
Ernst-Arnold Andreas
Pagenstecher    ⇒ La B6
Ernst-August Hermann Friedrich
Sellschopp    ⇒ Sto 61
Erwin
Malkow    ⇒ La B3_E2
Erwin Gustav Matthias
Hinsch    ⇒ Str 14442
Esther Christina
NN, verw. Saxer    ⇒ Rz 176_E1
Eva
Notdurft, verw. Krop    ⇒ Rz 742_E1
Eva Emma Rosa Elisabeth
Baetke    ⇒ Vo 24_E1
Eva Rosine Sophie
Hecht, verw. Herstell    ⇒ Rz 161_E1
Ewald Ludwig Wilhelm Eduard
Praetorius    ⇒ Str 1121
letzte Änderung im Datenbestand: 02.05.2022